Recreanten H1
Sponsoren

Recreanten H1

Team
  • Trainer/Coach -
  • Trainingstijden -
  • Nevobo-klasse RTH1A
Spelers
Hanco Aalderink
Wichard Dam
Robert Hees
Francois Kroes
Jeroen Schoemaker
Erik Smelt
Vincent Stulen
Sjors Termorshuizen
Wiljen Veldhuis
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
13-03-24 20:40De Combinatie HR 1 - Vrivo HR 1De Bouwmeester in Haaksbergen
13-03-24 21:20Vrivo HR 1 - WIK Enschede HR 1De Bouwmeester in Haaksbergen
03-04-24 20:40Vrivo HR 1 - Twente '05 HR 1de Pol in Bentelo
03-04-24 21:20Polstars HR 1 - Vrivo HR 1de Pol in Bentelo
10-04-24 21:00DUS '83 HR 1 - Vrivo HR 1de Brug in Enschede
10-04-24 21:40Vrivo HR 1 - Havoc HR 1de Brug in Enschede
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1WIK Enschede HR 116525212951673
2DUS '83 HR 116464618924696
3De Combinatie HR 116464618944733
4Vrivo HR 114444412755491
5Havoc HR 114414115729567
6Polstars HR 112282820554530
7Fysio Engbersen Aastad HR 117252543753924
8Rivo Rijssen HR 116191945712866
9Twente-Sparta HR 118161656698916
10Volley '68 HR 115121248668895
11Twente '05 HR 1147749547944
SVH VC HR 1000000
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
01-02-24 21:30Fysio Engbersen Aastad HR 1 - Vrivo HR 10-4
01-02-24 20:50Vrivo HR 1 - Volley '68 HR 14-0
13-12-23 22:20Twente '05 HR 1 - Vrivo HR 10-4
13-12-23 21:00Vrivo HR 1 - SVH VC HR 1Vervallen
06-12-23 21:40Volley '68 HR 1 - Vrivo HR 10-4
06-12-23 21:00Vrivo HR 1 - Rivo Rijssen HR 14-0
08-11-23 21:20Havoc HR 1 - Vrivo HR 10-4
08-11-23 20:40Vrivo HR 1 - De Combinatie HR 14-0
11-10-23 21:40Vrivo HR 1 - DUS '83 HR 12-2
11-10-23 21:00WIK Enschede HR 1 - Vrivo HR 10-4
27-09-23 21:40SVH VC HR 1 - Vrivo HR 1Vervallen
27-09-23 21:00Vrivo HR 1 - Twente-Sparta HR 14-0