Dames 1
Sponsoren

Dames 1

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Rein Saris
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 19:45u-21:45u Stamper
  • Wo: 20:00u-21:45u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse D1B
Spelers
Beau Alberts
Linde Alberts
Merle Alberts
Anne de Bont
Laura de Bont
Elise Horst
Elouise Lenting
Lotte van Mispelaar
Sofie Ros
Daphne Smelt
Noëlle Snippe
Marloes Streppel
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
09-01-23 20:15Vrivo DS 1 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS 4de Stamper in Vriezenveen
20-01-23 21:15Vrivo DS 1 - LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
06-02-23 20:15Vrivo DS 1 - Rosstars DS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
10-02-23 21:00HVC DS 1 - Vrivo DS 1de Beukenhage in Den ham ov
17-02-23 21:15Vrivo DS 1 - Vrivo DS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
03-03-23 21:15Vrivo DS 1 - Vips Bardot DS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
09-03-23 20:30Havoc DS 3 - Vrivo DS 1De Bouwmeester in Haaksbergen
17-03-23 21:15Vrivo DS 1 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
24-03-23 20:30Dynamo Tubbergen DS 4 - Vrivo DS 1Sporthal De Vlaskoel in Tubbergen
31-03-23 19:30ISIVOL DS 1 - Vrivo DS 1't Meuken in Haaksbergen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Havoc DS 3940335911643
2Dynamo Tubbergen DS 3937307868667
3Rosstars DS 1623186573457
4Vrivo DS 18191617735681
5Vips Bardot DS 17171315617641
6HVC DS 17131118603655
7Vrivo DS 28131223653800
8LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 26121116505593
9ISIVOL DS 18121123657765
10Dynamo Tubbergen DS 484429584804
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
02-12-22 19:00Vrivo DS 1 - ISIVOL DS 14-0
30-11-22 20:15Rosstars DS 1 - Vrivo DS 14-0
25-11-22 21:00Dynamo Tubbergen DS 3 - Vrivo DS 13-1
18-11-22 21:15Vrivo DS 1 - Havoc DS 30-4
10-11-22 19:00Vips Bardot DS 1 - Vrivo DS 13-1
04-11-22 21:15Vrivo DS 1 - HVC DS 13-1
28-10-22 21:00Vrivo DS 2 - Vrivo DS 10-4
10-10-22 20:15Vrivo DS 1 - Harambee DS 10-3
07-10-22 19:00LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 2 - Vrivo DS 12-3
14-09-22 20:30HVC DS 1 - Vrivo DS 12-3

Over Dames 1

Informatie volgt.