Heren 2
Sponsoren

Heren 2

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Nienke Teunis
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 19:45u-21:45u Stamper
  • Nevobo-klasse H2F
Spelers
Daniel Valk
Bram Koerssen
Jochem de Goeijen
Harmen Marsman
Jeroen Nieuwhuizen
Gert-Jan Tijhof
Berthil Janssen
Niek Marsman
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30-10-26 21:15Devoc HS 2 - Vrivo HS 2Sporthal De Mors in Delden
07-11-26 14:00Vrivo HS 2 - Klumpers VVA HS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
16-11-26 20:15Vrivo HS 2 - Flash Stars HS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
27-11-26 21:00Cupido HS 1 - Vrivo HS 2de Marke in Hengevelde
12-12-26 14:00Vrivo HS 3 - Vrivo HS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
11-01-27 20:30Vrivo HS 2 - Vrivo HS 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
16-01-27 12:00Vrivo HS 2 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
23-01-27 15:30Rivo Rijssen HS 4 - Vrivo HS 2Reggehal in Rijssen
06-02-27 12:00Vrivo HS 2 - Devoc HS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
12-02-27 19:00Klumpers VVA HS 1 - Vrivo HS 2de Danne in Albergen
13-03-27 13:00Vrivo HS 2 - Rivo Rijssen HS 4de Stamper in Vriezenveen
03-04-27 13:00Vrivo HS 2 - Cupido HS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Cupido HS 1315120300179
2Vrivo HS 231194303235
3Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 32872209177
4Devoc HS 22763209180
5Rivo Rijssen HS 42544171187
6Klumpers VVA HS 12336197210
7Harambee HS 643314277403
8Vrivo HS 332211233304
9Flash Stars HS 111137195
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
16-10-26 21:00Flash Stars HS 1 - Vrivo HS 21-3
03-10-26 14:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 3 - Vrivo HS 23-2
26-09-26 13:30Vrivo HS 2 - Harambee HS 64-0