Heren 2
Sponsoren

Heren 2

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Nienke Teunis
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 19:45u-21:45u Semi
  • Wo: 18:45u-20:15u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse H2A
Spelers
Jochem de Goeijen
Berthil Jansen
Jeroen Kunst
Fabio Masiello
Gertjan Tijhof
Ramon Uitslag
Daniël Valk
Ron Wezeman
Simon Winkel
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
02-03-24 14:00Vrivo HS 2 - Devoc HS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
08-03-24 19:00Klumpers VVA HS 1 - Vrivo HS 2de Danne in Albergen
23-03-24 13:30Rivo Rijssen HS 3 - Vrivo HS 2Reggehal in Rijssen
06-04-24 13:30Vrivo HS 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Rivo Rijssen HS 312514091180928
2SVH VC HS 21350401412581019
3Vrivo HS 21442362513321297
4Devoc HS 21340342111951153
5Klumpers VVA HS 110292519966897
6Kuipers Flevoll HS 1112724249941036
7Time Out'75 HS 31223193010371089
8Harambee HS 61421194112361340
9Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 2121413379661181
10LEDnovate Esch Stars HS 11188388671091
Apollo 8 HS 5000000
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
09-02-24 19:00Harambee HS 6 - Vrivo HS 22-3
03-02-24 13:00Vrivo HS 2 - Time Out'75 HS 34-0
27-01-24 13:30Vrivo HS 2 - LEDnovate Esch Stars HS 13-1
19-01-24 21:00SVH VC HS 2 - Vrivo HS 22-3
13-01-24 11:00Vrivo HS 2 - Kuipers Flevoll HS 13-1
16-12-23 13:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 2 - Vrivo HS 22-3
09-12-23 13:30Vrivo HS 2 - Rivo Rijssen HS 31-3
25-11-23 16:00Apollo 8 HS 5 - Vrivo HS 2Vervallen
10-11-23 20:00Devoc HS 2 - Vrivo HS 24-0
04-11-23 15:30Vrivo HS 2 - Harambee HS 63-1
01-11-23 21:00Time Out'75 HS 3 - Vrivo HS 20-4
20-10-23 20:15Vrivo HS 2 - Klumpers VVA HS 13-2