Dames 4
Sponsoren

Dames 4

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Andy de Bont
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 19:30u-21:30u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse D3A
Spelers
Anouk Baas
Marieke Bolte-Kroese
Marleen de Hoop-Holland
Linda Jaspers Faijer
Lianne Kippers
Stephanie Lohuis
Cobi Pape
Lian Reekers
Leonie Rohof
Lisanne Vrielink
Eva Zomer
Nienke Zomer
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
09-12-22 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS 6de Stamper in Vriezenveen
16-12-22 20:30Time Out'75 DS 2 - Vrivo DS 4Sporthal Dr. Quantstraat in Diepenheim
13-01-23 19:00Webton Hengelo DS 3 - Vrivo DS 4Veldwijk in Hengelo ov
20-01-23 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Flash Stars DS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
10-02-23 21:00Volley '68 DS 3 - Vrivo DS 4de Fakkel in Losser
03-03-23 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - HVC DS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
24-03-23 20:30Dynamo Tubbergen DS 6 - Vrivo DS 4Sporthal De Vlaskoel in Tubbergen
31-03-23 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Time Out'75 DS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
07-04-23 19:30ISIVOL DS 5 - Vrivo DS 4't Meuken in Haaksbergen
14-04-23 21:00Saasveldia DS 2 - Vrivo DS 4Sportzaal van Reedestraat in Saasveld
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1HVC DS 2729236700560
2Time Out'75 DS 2626214603382
3LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 3623197588452
4Webton Hengelo DS 37191613649611
5Flash Stars DS 27161416612622
6Vrivo DS 48141221605737
7Dynamo Tubbergen DS 66131114482528
8ISIVOL DS 57131018523655
9Saasveldia DS 2710920639673
10Volley '68 DS 352218320501
TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 7000000
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
25-11-22 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 32-3
18-11-22 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - ISIVOL DS 51-3
11-11-22 21:00HVC DS 2 - Vrivo DS 43-1
04-11-22 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Volley '68 DS 34-0
21-10-22 19:30LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 3 - Vrivo DS 44-0
14-10-22 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 7Vervallen
07-10-22 19:00Flash Stars DS 2 - Vrivo DS 44-0
30-09-22 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Webton Hengelo DS 30-4
16-09-22 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Saasveldia DS 24-0

Over Dames 4

Informatie volgt.