Meisjes B1
Sponsoren

Meisjes B1

Team
  • Trainers/Coaches Jonathan Wolterink en Anne de Bont
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 18:15u-19:45u Stamper
  • Wo: 18:30u-20:00u Semi
Spelers
Cynthia Barsoumian
Joselien Jansen
Lot Jansen
Sofie Lesscher
Hanna Piksen
Eva Ruhof
Quinty Schraa
Julia Slot
Lieke Smit
Lieke Souverijn
Bente Spenkelink
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
17-12-22 14:00Krekkers MB 2 - Vrivo MB 1De Haambrink in Mariaparochie
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Krekkers MB 2938316887601
2Klumpers VVA MB 1834286793512
3Vrivo MB 19262217827727
4Kadoeng MB 19232019834751
5HVC MB 189825579742
6Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 390036313900
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
03-12-22 16:00Kadoeng MB 1 - Vrivo MB 13-2
26-11-22 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 3 - Vrivo MB 10-4
19-11-22 13:00Vrivo MB 1 - Krekkers MB 20-4
11-11-22 19:00Klumpers VVA MB 1 - Vrivo MB 13-1
05-11-22 13:30Vrivo MB 1 - Kadoeng MB 12-3
28-10-22 19:00HVC MB 1 - Vrivo MB 10-4
15-10-22 13:30Vrivo MB 1 - HVC MB 13-1
01-10-22 13:00Vrivo MB 1 - Klumpers VVA MB 12-3
17-09-22 12:00Vrivo MB 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 34-0

Over Meisjes B2

Informatie volgt.