Dames 2
Sponsoren

Dames 2

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Sjaak de Koning
  • Trainingstijden Wo: 20:00u-22:00u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse D1B
Spelers
Hieke Aman
Diede Bisschop (MA1)
Marike Bisschop
Marjolein ten Brinke-Meijerink
Lynn Brughuis (MA1)
Janneke Egbertsen-Holland
Lisa van der Kolk
Eline Mulderij-Boswinkel
Esther Schaap
Monique Slaat
Josien Waterink-Meijerink
(Laura Dijkema)
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
13-12-22 20:45Dynamo Tubbergen DS 4 - Vrivo DS 2Sporthal De Vlaskoel in Tubbergen
13-01-23 19:30ISIVOL DS 1 - Vrivo DS 2't Meuken in Haaksbergen
27-01-23 19:00LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 2 - Vrivo DS 2't Eschhoes in Vasse
10-02-23 20:00Rosstars DS 1 - Vrivo DS 2De Rossweide in Rossum ov
17-02-23 21:15Vrivo DS 1 - Vrivo DS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
03-03-23 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - HVC DS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
09-03-23 21:00Vips Bardot DS 1 - Vrivo DS 2Pathmoshal in Enschede
17-03-23 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - Havoc DS 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
24-03-23 20:30Dynamo Tubbergen DS 3 - Vrivo DS 2Sporthal De Vlaskoel in Tubbergen
31-03-23 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS 4de Stamper in Vriezenveen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Havoc DS 3940335911643
2Dynamo Tubbergen DS 3937307868667
3Rosstars DS 1623186573457
4Vrivo DS 18191617735681
5Vips Bardot DS 17171315617641
6HVC DS 17131118603655
7Vrivo DS 28131223653800
8LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 26121116505593
9ISIVOL DS 18121123657765
10Dynamo Tubbergen DS 484429584804
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
07-12-22 20:30Vrivo DS 2 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS 30-4
24-11-22 20:30Havoc DS 3 - Vrivo DS 23-2
18-11-22 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - Vips Bardot DS 11-3
11-11-22 21:00HVC DS 1 - Vrivo DS 22-3
04-11-22 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - Rosstars DS 11-3
02-11-22 20:30Vrivo DS 2 - ISIVOL DS 13-1
28-10-22 21:00Vrivo DS 2 - Vrivo DS 10-4
14-10-22 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 22-3

Over Dames 2

Informatie volgt.