Dames 2
Sponsoren

Dames 2

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Sjaak de Koning
  • Trainingstijden Wo: 20:00u-22:00u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse D1B
Spelers
Hieke Aman
Marike Bisschop
Marjolein ten Brinke-Meijerink
Elouise Lenting
Eline Mulderij-Boswinkel
Laura de Roo-Dijkema
Esther Schaap
Monique Slaat
Josien Waterink-Meijerink
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
01-03-24 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
08-03-24 20:00Rosstars DS 1 - Vrivo DS 2De Rossweide in Rossum ov
15-03-24 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 4de Stamper in Vriezenveen
21-03-24 20:00BUVO DS 1 - Vrivo DS 2de Trefkoel in Haaksbergen
26-03-24 20:45Dynamiek DS 1 - Vrivo DS 2Mossendam in Goor
05-04-24 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - Polstars DS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
11-04-24 21:00Vips Bardot DS 1 - Vrivo DS 2Pathmoshal in Enschede
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Tornado Geesteren DS 41763521916811359
2Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 11660491715481215
3Vips Bardot DS 11660491815631278
4Lutheria DS 21656482315961311
5ISIVOL DS 11549422314701291
6Vrivo DS 21545382714131301
7TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 41540332813101277
8Polstars DS 11536313413561339
9Havoc DS 51518164712331440
10BUVO DS 11517144710251468
11Dynamiek DS 11414124510561366
12Rosstars DS 11522588871493
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
16-02-24 20:00Tornado Geesteren DS 4 - Vrivo DS 23-2
02-02-24 20:30Vrivo DS 2 - Lutheria DS 22-3
19-01-24 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - Havoc DS 54-0
12-01-24 19:30ISIVOL DS 1 - Vrivo DS 24-0
13-12-23 20:00Polstars DS 1 - Vrivo DS 22-3
08-12-23 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - BUVO DS 13-2
24-11-23 20:00TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 4 - Vrivo DS 21-3
17-11-23 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - Rosstars DS 14-0
11-11-23 15:30Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 1 - Vrivo DS 23-2
01-11-23 20:15Vrivo DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 40-4
20-10-23 20:00Lutheria DS 2 - Vrivo DS 21-3
13-10-23 21:15Vrivo DS 2 - Dynamiek DS 14-0