Heren 1
Sponsoren

Heren 1

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Michael Tuasela
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 20:15u-22:15u Stamper
  • Wo: 20:15u-22:15u Semi
  • Nevobo-Klasse H1B
Spelers
Job Abbink
Nick Ekkel
Wim van Eldik
Hugo Hessing
Leon de Jong
Ruud Kager
Robert Pezy
Reinout Smelt
Wout Smelt
Jonathan Wolterink
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10-12-22 15:30Vrivo HS 1 - Twente-Sparta HS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
16-12-22 21:00Markel-Up HS 1 - Vrivo HS 1de Haverkamp in Markelo
12-01-23 20:45Vrivo HS 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
13-01-23 19:00SVH VC HS 1 - Vrivo HS 1de Voordam in Hellendoorn
21-01-23 15:30Vrivo HS 1 - Havoc HS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
28-01-23 16:45Havoc HS 1 - Vrivo HS 1De Bouwmeester in Haaksbergen
04-02-23 15:30Vrivo HS 1 - Harambee HS 4de Stamper in Vriezenveen
11-02-23 11:30Rivo Rijssen HS 2 - Vrivo HS 1Reggehal in Rijssen
04-03-23 15:30Vrivo HS 1 - Apollo 8 HS 4de Stamper in Vriezenveen
10-03-23 21:15Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1 - Vrivo HS 1Dikkenshal in Wierden
18-03-23 15:30Vrivo HS 1 - Holyoke HS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
25-03-23 14:00Twente-Sparta HS 2 - Vrivo HS 1de Brug in Enschede
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Vrivo HS 1834275772610
2Havoc HS 29302412851736
3Markel-Up HS 1729246685555
4SVH VC HS 19262115817767
5Rivo Rijssen HS 210262121895899
6Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1621177558477
7Twente-Sparta HS 27201612633593
8Wevo 70 HS 16181510558500
9Harambee HS 47181414631643
10Holyoke HS 1961027739842
11Havoc HS 195532685913
12Apollo 8 HS 492235620909
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
03-12-22 14:15Havoc HS 2 - Vrivo HS 11-3
30-11-22 20:45Vrivo HS 1 - Grol HS 13-0
26-11-22 17:30Holyoke HS 1 - Vrivo HS 10-4
12-11-22 16:00Apollo 8 HS 4 - Vrivo HS 10-4
05-11-22 15:30Vrivo HS 1 - Rivo Rijssen HS 24-0
21-10-22 21:00Harambee HS 4 - Vrivo HS 13-1
19-10-22 20:45Vrivo HS 1 - Havoc HS 13-0
15-10-22 15:30Vrivo HS 1 - Havoc HS 14-0
01-10-22 15:00Vrivo HS 1 - SVH VC HS 14-0
17-09-22 12:00Vrivo HS 1 - Wevo 70 HS 13-1

Over Heren 1

Informatie volgt.