Heren 1
Sponsoren

Heren 1

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Michael Tuasela
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 20:15u-22:15u Stamper
  • Wo: 20:15u-22:15u Semi
  • Nevobo-Klasse HPA
Spelers
Job Abbink
Nick Ekkel
Wim van Eldik
Hugo Hessing
Leon de Jong
Ruud Kager
Reinout Smelt
Wout Smelt
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
02-03-24 16:00Vrivo HS 1 - Harambee HS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
07-03-24 19:00Vips Bardot HS 2 - Vrivo HS 1Pathmoshal in Enschede
16-03-24 15:00Vrivo HS 1 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
23-03-24 13:30Rivo Rijssen HS 1 - Vrivo HS 1Reggehal in Rijssen
06-04-24 15:30Vrivo HS 1 - Eurosped Pollux HS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
13-04-24 16:30Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 1 - Vrivo HS 1't Timpke in Borculo
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Rivo Rijssen HS 11667541215921259
2Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 1156551914621126
3Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 11551412214531255
4Devoc HS 11444352213131183
5Vips Bardot HS 21644363014401450
6Harambee HS 21738313815151574
7Skopein Wivoc HS 11334292612261207
8Vrivo HS 11628244113581496
9Harambee HS 31627244313361534
10Krekkers HS 11523204312831446
11Eurosped Pollux HS 11620184913301556
12Apollo 8 HS 3134134110681290
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
17-02-24 14:45Skopein Wivoc HS 1 - Vrivo HS 14-0
10-02-24 15:00Harambee HS 3 - Vrivo HS 13-1
07-02-24 21:15Krekkers HS 1 - Vrivo HS 12-3
03-02-24 15:00Vrivo HS 1 - Skopein Wivoc HS 10-4
27-01-24 15:30Vrivo HS 1 - Apollo 8 HS 34-0
13-12-23 21:00Eurosped Pollux HS 1 - Vrivo HS 10-4
09-12-23 15:30Vrivo HS 1 - Rivo Rijssen HS 11-3
01-12-23 21:00Vrivo HS 1 - Devoc HS 11-3
25-11-23 15:30Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 1 - Vrivo HS 14-0
18-11-23 13:00Vrivo HS 1 - Vips Bardot HS 21-3
10-11-23 19:00Harambee HS 2 - Vrivo HS 13-1
04-11-23 17:30Vrivo HS 1 - Harambee HS 33-1

Over Heren 1

Informatie volgt.