Recreanten D1
Sponsoren

Recreanten D1

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Cobi Pape
  • Trainingstijden Do: 20:00u-21:30u Stamper/Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse RTD1A
Spelers
Elma Baan
Kim Boogerd
Nicolet Elferink
Martine Hemmer
Chantal Huisman
Lichelle Mollink
Karen Tijhoff
Nina Wetering
Susan Winkel
Marije Woudstra
Kirsten Zomer
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Devoc DR 120727281137712
2Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1204848321030894
3Apollo 8 DR 120484832949962
4Holyoke DR 120464634951899
5Dynamiek DR 120404040931904
6Vrivo DR 120373743922976
7Rivo DR 120353545949980
8Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 220323248852997
9Cupido DR 120303050884938
10Polstars DR 1203030508741018
11BUVO DR 1202222588291028
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
11-04-24 20:20Vrivo DR 1 - Polstars DR 10-4
11-04-24 19:40Dynamiek DR 1 - Vrivo DR 14-0
26-02-24 22:20Polstars DR 1 - Vrivo DR 12-2
26-02-24 21:00Vrivo DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 10-4
13-12-23 21:20Vrivo DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 20-4
13-12-23 20:40Holyoke DR 1 - Vrivo DR 14-0
23-11-23 20:50Vrivo DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 12-2
23-11-23 20:10Devoc DR 1 - Vrivo DR 14-0
09-11-23 22:00Vrivo DR 1 - Rivo DR 13-1
09-11-23 21:20Cupido DR 1 - Vrivo DR 10-4
01-11-23 21:00Rivo DR 1 - Vrivo DR 10-4
01-11-23 19:40Vrivo DR 1 - BUVO DR 14-0

Over Dames Recreanten 1

Informatie volgt.