Recreanten D1
Sponsoren

Recreanten D1

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Cobi Pape
  • Trainingstijden Do: 20:30u-22:00u Stamper/Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse RTD1A
Spelers
Elma Baan
Nicolet Elferink
Martine Hemmer
Chantal Huisman
Nina Wetering
Susan Winkel
Marije Woudstra
Kirsten Zomer
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
21-12-22 20:40Polstars DR 1 - Vrivo DR 1de Pol in Bentelo
21-12-22 22:00Vrivo DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 1de Pol in Bentelo
12-01-23 19:00Holyoke DR 1 - Vrivo DR 1Mossendam in Goor
12-01-23 19:40Vrivo DR 1 - Devoc DR 1Mossendam in Goor
18-01-23 21:20Holyoke DR 2 - Vrivo DR 1de Marke in Hengevelde
18-01-23 22:00Vrivo DR 1 - Cupido DR 1de Marke in Hengevelde
19-01-23 20:30Vrivo DR 1 - Harambee DR 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
26-01-23 20:30Vrivo DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
26-01-23 20:30Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Vrivo DR 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
01-02-23 20:00Vrivo DR 1 - Holyoke DR 1de Zomp in Enter
02-02-23 19:00Apollo 8 DR 1 - Vrivo DR 1Mossendam in Goor
02-02-23 20:20Vrivo DR 1 - Vrivo DR 2Mossendam in Goor
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Apollo 8 DR 21040400583344
2Devoc DR 11033337549361
3Holyoke DR 19242412451397
4Cupido DR 1719199324329
5Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 16141410285269
6Polstars DR 17121216345338
7Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 27121216315317
8Vrivo DR 28101022333397
9Apollo 8 DR 188824344406
10Holyoke DR 296630341495
11Vrivo DR 12226100105
12Harambee DR 170028217429
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
30-11-22 20:20Vrivo DR 1 - Polstars DR 12-2
30-11-22 19:40Apollo 8 DR 2 - Vrivo DR 14-0

Over Dames Recreanten 1

Informatie volgt.