Heren 3
Sponsoren

Heren 3

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Nienke Teunis
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 19:45u-21:45u Semi
  • Wo: 18:45u-20:15u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse H3A
Spelers
Ben Abbink
Gert-jan Kalenkamp
Bram Koerssen
Harmen Marsman
Geert Pastink
Mart Strijk
Pieter Tol
Elbert Winkel
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
24-02-24 16:00Time Out'75 HS 4 - Vrivo HS 3Sporthal Dr. Quantstraat in Diepenheim
02-03-24 16:00Vrivo HS 3 - Polstars HS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
09-03-24 11:00Harambee HS 11 - Vrivo HS 3Universitair Sportcentrum in Enschede
23-03-24 15:00Harambee HS 10 - Vrivo HS 3Universitair Sportcentrum in Enschede
06-04-24 15:30Vrivo HS 3 - Devoc HS 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
11-04-24 19:00Twente '05 HS 3 - Vrivo HS 3Pathmoshal in Enschede
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Time Out'75 HS 411514141105806
2Twente '05 HS 3124637131164975
3Flash Stars HS 1124033161134928
4Vrivo HS 31236302111211034
5Harambee HS 101436303012651265
6Polstars HS 111262223993941
7Harambee HS 91524224212311450
8Devoc HS 31318163910641239
9Harambee HS 111233467591198
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
10-02-24 13:00Harambee HS 9 - Vrivo HS 31-3
26-01-24 21:15Vrivo HS 3 - Flash Stars HS 13-1
20-01-24 13:30Vrivo HS 3 - Harambee HS 114-0
15-12-23 20:00Devoc HS 3 - Vrivo HS 32-3
09-12-23 15:30Vrivo HS 3 - Harambee HS 103-2
18-11-23 13:00Vrivo HS 3 - Harambee HS 114-0
10-11-23 21:15Polstars HS 1 - Vrivo HS 31-3
04-11-23 17:30Vrivo HS 3 - Harambee HS 93-1
19-10-23 19:00Twente '05 HS 3 - Vrivo HS 33-1
14-10-23 15:30Vrivo HS 3 - Time Out'75 HS 42-3
29-09-23 21:00Flash Stars HS 1 - Vrivo HS 34-0
23-09-23 14:45Vrivo HS 3 - Twente '05 HS 31-3

Heren 2

Informatie 2023-2024 volgt