Heren 3
Sponsoren

Heren 3

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Arjan Rekers
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 20:00u-22:00u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse H2A
Spelers
Mart Strijk
Elbert Winkel
Gert-jan Kalenkamp
Ben Abbink
Gert Wolters
Gerard Mekenkamp
Michel Kruiskamp
Jacko Koops
Simon Winkel
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30-10-26 21:00Flash Stars HS 1 - Vrivo HS 3De Gaarf in Langeveen
07-11-26 16:00Vrivo HS 3 - Devoc HS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
21-11-26 15:30Vrivo HS 3 - Rivo Rijssen HS 4de Stamper in Vriezenveen
12-12-26 14:00Vrivo HS 3 - Vrivo HS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
11-01-27 20:30Vrivo HS 2 - Vrivo HS 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
16-01-27 14:00Vrivo HS 3 - Harambee HS 6de Stamper in Vriezenveen
30-01-27 14:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 3 - Vrivo HS 3Windmolenbroek in Almelo
06-02-27 14:00Vrivo HS 3 - Flash Stars HS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
12-02-27 21:15Devoc HS 2 - Vrivo HS 3Sporthal De Mors in Delden
19-02-27 19:00Klumpers VVA HS 1 - Vrivo HS 3de Danne in Albergen
13-03-27 13:00Vrivo HS 3 - Klumpers VVA HS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
20-03-27 15:30Rivo Rijssen HS 4 - Vrivo HS 3Reggehal in Rijssen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Cupido HS 1315120300179
2Vrivo HS 231194303235
3Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 32872209177
4Devoc HS 22763209180
5Rivo Rijssen HS 42544171187
6Klumpers VVA HS 12336197210
7Harambee HS 643314277403
8Vrivo HS 332211233304
9Flash Stars HS 111137195
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
10-10-26 13:30Vrivo HS 3 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 30-4
02-10-26 19:00Harambee HS 6 - Vrivo HS 33-2
25-09-26 21:00Cupido HS 1 - Vrivo HS 34-0

Heren 3

Informatie volgt.