Dames 5
Sponsoren

Dames 5

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Cobi Pape
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 20:00u-22:00u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse D5A
Spelers
Renske Aalderink
Marieke Bolte
Nola Cupita
Ilse Egbers
Iris Hessing
Janet Mensink
Cobi Pape
Noah Pastink-Bolte
Sharon Prins - de Vries
Femke van Strien
Michelle Teunissen
Kelly Timmer
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30-10-26 19:00Webton Hengelo DS 6 - Vrivo DS 5Veldwijk in Hengelo ov
06-11-26 21:15Vrivo DS 5 - Polstars DS 5de Stamper in Vriezenveen
14-11-26 14:00Apollo 8 DS 12 - Vrivo DS 5de Veste in Borne
20-11-26 21:15Vrivo DS 5 - Vrivo DS 4de Stamper in Vriezenveen
27-11-26 21:00Cupido DS 3 - Vrivo DS 5de Marke in Hengevelde
04-12-26 19:00Flash Stars DS 3 - Vrivo DS 5De Gaarf in Langeveen
12-12-26 11:00Harambee DS 8 - Vrivo DS 5Universitair Sportcentrum in Enschede
09-01-27 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Vrivo DS 5de Stamper in Vriezenveen
15-01-27 21:15Vrivo DS 5 - Eurosped Pollux DS 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
05-02-27 21:15Vrivo DS 5 - Webton Hengelo DS 6de Stamper in Vriezenveen
12-02-27 21:15Polstars DS 5 - Vrivo DS 5de Pol in Bentelo
12-03-27 21:15Vrivo DS 5 - Apollo 8 DS 12de Stamper in Vriezenveen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Flash Stars DS 3415124369240
2Eurosped Pollux DS 3314111296150
3Cupido DS 3314111291162
4Vrivo DS 441088316313
5Polstars DS 52653178154
6Webton Hengelo DS 62435136182
7Vrivo DS 52117100196
8Apollo 8 DS 1231111196292
9Harambee DS 830012107300
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
09-10-26 21:15Vrivo DS 5 - Flash Stars DS 31-3
02-10-26 19:30Eurosped Pollux DS 3 - Vrivo DS 54-0

Over Dames 5

Informatie volgt.