Recreanten D2
Sponsoren

Recreanten D2

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Esther Fokke
  • Trainingstijden Do: 19:00u-20:30u Stamper/Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse RTD1A
Spelers
Erienne Abbink
Kim Boogerd
Hanriette Drent
Emma Fokke
Lisanne Gasthuis
Laura Lamtink
Lichelle Mollink
Jose Scheltens
Karen Tijhof
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
15-12-22 19:00Apollo 8 DR 1 - Vrivo DR 2Schelfhorst in Almelo
15-12-22 20:20Vrivo DR 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1Schelfhorst in Almelo
19-12-22 20:00Vrivo DR 2 - Cupido DR 1de Marke in Hengevelde
19-12-22 21:00Polstars DR 1 - Vrivo DR 2de Pol in Bentelo
18-01-23 20:40Holyoke DR 1 - Vrivo DR 2de Marke in Hengevelde
02-02-23 19:40Vrivo DR 2 - Apollo 8 DR 1Mossendam in Goor
02-02-23 20:20Vrivo DR 1 - Vrivo DR 2Mossendam in Goor
16-03-23 19:40Vrivo DR 2 - Holyoke DR 2Schelfhorst in Almelo
16-03-23 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Vrivo DR 2Schelfhorst in Almelo
23-03-23 19:00Apollo 8 DR 2 - Vrivo DR 2Schelfhorst in Almelo
23-03-23 20:20Vrivo DR 2 - Vrivo DR 1Schelfhorst in Almelo
12-04-23 20:40Cupido DR 1 - Vrivo DR 2de Marke in Hengevelde
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Apollo 8 DR 21040400583344
2Devoc DR 11033337549361
3Holyoke DR 19242412451397
4Cupido DR 1719199324329
5Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 16141410285269
6Polstars DR 17121216345338
7Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 27121216315317
8Vrivo DR 28101022333397
9Apollo 8 DR 188824344406
10Holyoke DR 296630341495
11Vrivo DR 12226100105
12Harambee DR 170028217429
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
24-11-22 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Vrivo DR 24-0
24-11-22 19:40Vrivo DR 2 - Harambee DR 14-0
17-11-22 20:20Vrivo DR 2 - Holyoke DR 10-4
17-11-22 19:00Devoc DR 1 - Vrivo DR 24-0
10-11-22 20:20Holyoke DR 2 - Vrivo DR 22-2
10-11-22 19:40Vrivo DR 2 - Devoc DR 10-4
29-09-22 20:20Vrivo DR 2 - Polstars DR 10-4
29-09-22 19:00Harambee DR 1 - Vrivo DR 20-4

Over Dames Recreanten 2

Informatie volgt.