Dames 3
Sponsoren

Dames 3

Team
  • Trainers/Coaches Anne de Bont en Beau Alberts
  • Trainingstijden Wo: 19:00u-20:30u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse D3B
Spelers
Lieke Smit
Julia Slot
Hanna Piksen
Bente Spenkelink
Lot Jansen
Lieke Souverijn
Sofie Lesscher
Quinty Schraa
Cynthia Bourssamia
Kirsten Schaap
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30-10-26 19:00LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 3 - Vrivo DS 3't Eschhoes in Vasse
07-11-26 14:00Vrivo DS 3 - Krekkers DS 6de Stamper in Vriezenveen
13-11-26 19:00Flash Stars DS 2 - Vrivo DS 3De Gaarf in Langeveen
21-11-26 15:30Vrivo DS 3 - HVC DS 5de Stamper in Vriezenveen
11-12-26 19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 6 - Vrivo DS 3De Ransuil in Geesteren ov
18-12-26 21:00SVH VC DS 5 - Vrivo DS 3de Voordam in Hellendoorn
16-01-27 12:00Vrivo DS 3 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 5de Stamper in Vriezenveen
22-01-27 19:15Krekkers DS 6 - Vrivo DS 3De Haambrink in Mariaparochie
29-01-27 19:30Kadoeng DS 3 - Vrivo DS 3't Brinkhoes in Reutum
06-03-27 13:00Vrivo DS 3 - Flash Stars DS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
19-03-27 21:00HVC DS 5 - Vrivo DS 3de Beukenhage in Den ham ov
27-03-27 12:00Vrivo DS 3 - LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Flash Stars DS 2415124381282
2Tornado Geesteren DS 6314111297204
3Kadoeng DS 3414115384316
4Vrivo DS 3313102291226
5Tornado Geesteren DS 757614394467
6Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 53657251269
7Krekkers DS 63559268296
8HVC DS 53439235290
9SVH VC DS 544413288399
10LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 32336163203
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
09-10-26 21:15Vrivo DS 3 - Kadoeng DS 33-1
03-10-26 16:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 5 - Vrivo DS 31-3
26-09-26 13:30Vrivo DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 74-0

Over Dames 3

Informatie volgt.