Recreanten D3
Sponsoren

Recreanten D3

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Cobi Pape
  • Trainingstijden Do: 20:30u-22:00u Stamper/Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse RTD2B
Spelers
Nola Cutipa
Ans Goossen
Manon Koning
Ursula Mollink
Marleen Neurink
Wilmy Nijland
Angela Reinders
Renate Schoemaker
Erika Spenkelink
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
15-12-22 19:00Daarlerveen DR 1 - Vrivo DR 3Schelfhorst in Almelo
15-12-22 19:40Vrivo DR 3 - Dynamiek DR 2Schelfhorst in Almelo
12-01-23 20:40Time Out'75 DR 1 - Vrivo DR 3Dorpsaccommodatie Rietmolen in Rietmolen
12-01-23 21:20Vrivo DR 3 - Rivo DR 1Dorpsaccommodatie Rietmolen in Rietmolen
19-01-23 19:00Vrivo DR 3 - Ledo DR 1Mossendam in Goor
19-01-23 20:20TKC DR 1 - Vrivo DR 3Mossendam in Goor
26-01-23 19:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3 - Vrivo DR 3Schelfhorst in Almelo
26-01-23 19:40Vrivo DR 3 - Time Out'75 DR 1Schelfhorst in Almelo
02-02-23 19:00Dynamiek DR 1 - Vrivo DR 3Schelfhorst in Almelo
02-02-23 19:40Vrivo DR 3 - Ledo DR 1Schelfhorst in Almelo
02-03-23 19:00Ledo DR 1 - Vrivo DR 3Mossendam in Goor
02-03-23 20:20Vrivo DR 3 - SVH VC DR 1Mossendam in Goor
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Rivo DR 11454542852516
2Dynamiek DR 21142422671394
3Dynamiek DR 1928288474342
4Vrivo DR 310262614525424
5Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 312242424561585
6Daarlerveen DR 114242432656710
7SVH VC DR 110141426468520
8TKC DR 110141426453536
9Ledo DR 110141426460547
10Time Out'75 DR 1104436353592
11SVH VC DR 2144452524831
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
24-11-22 19:40Vrivo DR 3 - TKC DR 14-0
24-11-22 19:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3 - Vrivo DR 34-0
03-11-22 22:20Vrivo DR 3 - SVH VC DR 24-0
03-11-22 21:00TKC DR 1 - Vrivo DR 30-4
13-10-22 20:20SVH VC DR 1 - Vrivo DR 30-4
13-10-22 19:40Vrivo DR 3 - Dynamiek DR 10-4
06-10-22 20:20SVH VC DR 2 - Vrivo DR 30-4
06-10-22 19:00Vrivo DR 3 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 34-0
15-09-22 19:40Dynamiek DR 2 - Vrivo DR 34-0
15-09-22 19:00Vrivo DR 3 - Time Out'75 DR 12-2

Over Dames Recreanten 3

Informatie volgt.