Meisjes B1
Sponsoren

Meisjes B1

Team
  • Trainers/Coaches Mart Strijk (Anne de Bont/Cobi Pape)
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 19:00u-20:15u Stamper
  • Wo: 18:30u-20:00u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse MB2A2
Spelers
Marith Koerssen
Jet Reimert
Mies Mekenkamp
Jara Fokke
Esther Marsman
Lisanne te Wierbos
Esmee te Wierbos
Elin Stapelberg
Demi Ekkel
Esmay Zomer
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
31-10-26 11:30Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 1 - Vrivo MB 1Windmolenbroek in Almelo
07-11-26 12:30Vrivo MB 1 - Rivo Rijssen MB 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
21-11-26 13:30Vrivo MB 1 - Krekkers MB 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
28-11-26 16:00Rivo Rijssen MB 3 - Vrivo MB 1de Stroekeld in Rijssen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 1625215604428
2Vrivo MB 1624206599440
3Rivo Rijssen MB 36171411525511
4Krekkers MB 25121112432491
5Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 165520431584
6HVC MB 152219368505
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
17-10-26 11:30Vrivo MB 1 - HVC MB 14-0
10-10-26 13:30Vrivo MB 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 13-1
02-10-26 19:00HVC MB 1 - Vrivo MB 10-4
26-09-26 11:30Vrivo MB 1 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 12-3
19-09-26 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 1 - Vrivo MB 10-4
12-09-26 14:00Krekkers MB 2 - Vrivo MB 12-3
05-09-26 11:30SVH VC MB 1 - Vrivo MB 13-1

Over Meisjes B1

Informatie volgt.