Dames 4
Sponsoren

Dames 4

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Andy de Bont
  • Trainingstijden Wo: 20:00u-22:00u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse D4A
Spelers
Herma Hegeman
Lisanne Vrielink
Eva Zomer
Stephanie Lohuis
Carmen Breukelman
Lisanne Post
Noa Breukelman
Ninthe Leussink
Lisa Segers
Rachel Averesch
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30-10-26 19:15Polstars DS 5 - Vrivo DS 4de Pol in Bentelo
06-11-26 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Apollo 8 DS 12de Stamper in Vriezenveen
20-11-26 21:15Vrivo DS 5 - Vrivo DS 4de Stamper in Vriezenveen
27-11-26 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Harambee DS 8de Stamper in Vriezenveen
09-01-27 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Vrivo DS 5de Stamper in Vriezenveen
15-01-27 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Flash Stars DS 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
29-01-27 19:00Webton Hengelo DS 6 - Vrivo DS 4Veldwijk in Hengelo ov
05-02-27 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Polstars DS 5de Stamper in Vriezenveen
13-02-27 14:00Apollo 8 DS 12 - Vrivo DS 4de Veste in Borne
12-03-27 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Cupido DS 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
03-04-27 11:00Harambee DS 8 - Vrivo DS 4Universitair Sportcentrum in Enschede
16-04-27 19:30Eurosped Pollux DS 3 - Vrivo DS 4Vondersweyde in Oldenzaal
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Flash Stars DS 3415124369240
2Eurosped Pollux DS 3314111296150
3Cupido DS 3314111291162
4Vrivo DS 441088316313
5Polstars DS 52653178154
6Webton Hengelo DS 62435136182
7Vrivo DS 52117100196
8Apollo 8 DS 1231111196292
9Harambee DS 830012107300
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
16-10-26 21:00Cupido DS 3 - Vrivo DS 44-0
09-10-26 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Webton Hengelo DS 64-0
02-10-26 19:00Flash Stars DS 3 - Vrivo DS 41-3
25-09-26 19:15Vrivo DS 4 - Eurosped Pollux DS 31-3

Over Dames 4

Informatie volgt.