Dames 1
Sponsoren

Dames 1

Team
  • Trainer/Coach Adrie Jonkman
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 19:45u-21:45u Stamper
  • Wo: 20:00u-22:00u Semi
  • Nevobo-klasse D1N
Spelers
Anne de Bont
Laura de Bont
Merle Alberts
Beau Alberts
Sofie Ros
Noelle Snippe
Mette Dommerholt
Elise Horst
Dian Smelt
Lisette Aalderink
Joselien Jansen
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30-10-26 20:00Apollo 8 DS 5 - Vrivo DS 1de Veste in Borne
06-11-26 19:15Vrivo DS 1 - Kuipers Flevoll DS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
13-11-26 21:00SVH VC DS 2 - Vrivo DS 1de Voordam in Hellendoorn
20-11-26 19:15Vrivo DS 1 - Kadoeng DS 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
27-11-26 21:15ISIVOL DS 2 - Vrivo DS 1't Meuken in Haaksbergen
11-12-26 21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Vrivo DS 1De Ransuil in Geesteren ov
15-01-27 19:15Vrivo DS 1 - HVC DS 3de Stamper in Vriezenveen
23-01-27 13:30Rivo Rijssen DS 5 - Vrivo DS 1Reggehal in Rijssen
05-02-27 19:15Vrivo DS 1 - Apollo 8 DS 5de Stamper in Vriezenveen
12-02-27 21:00Kuipers Flevoll DS 2 - Vrivo DS 1De Spil in Fleringen
12-03-27 19:15Vrivo DS 1 - SVH VC DS 2de Stamper in Vriezenveen
19-03-27 21:00Kadoeng DS 1 - Vrivo DS 1't Brinkhoes in Reutum
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Tornado Geesteren DS 3315120300191
2Vrivo DS 1314111297225
3Kadoeng DS 1312103303244
4Apollo 8 DS 5311104321252
5Kuipers Flevoll DS 231194287252
6Rivo Rijssen DS 52653180167
7Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 23548247267
8HVC DS 343314295402
9ISIVOL DS 242215292401
10SVH VC DS 241115273394
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
09-10-26 19:15Vrivo DS 1 - Rivo Rijssen DS 53-1
02-10-26 21:00HVC DS 3 - Vrivo DS 10-4
25-09-26 19:15Vrivo DS 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 24-0
18-09-26 19:15Vrivo DS 1 - Vips Bardot DS 23-1
11-09-26 19:00Cupido DS 2 - Vrivo DS 13-0
04-09-26 19:30Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 1 - Vrivo DS 12-3

Dames 1

       

Hieronder het DS1-shirt 2025-2026