Meisjes A1
Sponsoren

Meisjes A1

Team
  • Trainers/Coaches Sofie Ros en Marloes Streppel
  • Trainingstijden Ma: 18:15u-19:45u Stamper
  • Wo: 18:30u-20:00u Semi
Spelers
Lisette Aalderink
Diede Bisschop
Lynn Botter
Lynn Brughuis
Lieke Dam
Miriam Goossen
Suzanne Jonkman
Meike Meulman
Madee Smelt
Sophie Voortman
(Bram Koerssen)
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
16-12-22 19:00HVC MA 1 - Vrivo MA 1de Beukenhage in Den ham ov
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Vrivo MA 1114537101061819
2Tornado Geesteren MA 2114235111071766
3Hevo MA 2104033101021773
4Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 311242026880972
5HVC MA 110211824837897
6Vocluma MA 1109833736966
7SVH VC MA 21144416871100
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
09-12-22 19:15Vrivo MA 1 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 34-0
03-12-22 11:30SVH VC MA 2 - Vrivo MA 11-3
01-12-22 18:45Time Out'75 MA 1 - Vrivo MA 13-2
26-11-22 11:30Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 3 - Vrivo MA 10-4
18-11-22 19:15Vrivo MA 1 - Tornado Geesteren MA 23-1
04-11-22 19:15Vrivo MA 1 - SVH VC MA 24-0
03-11-22 19:15Vocluma MA 1 - Vrivo MA 10-4
29-10-22 11:15Hevo MA 2 - Vrivo MA 13-2
26-10-22 19:00Vrivo MA 1 - Hevo MA 23-2
24-10-22 19:15Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1 - Vrivo MA 10-3
07-10-22 19:15Tornado Geesteren MA 2 - Vrivo MA 13-2
30-09-22 19:15Vrivo MA 1 - Vocluma MA 14-0

Over Meisjes A1

Informatie volgt.